Scroll to Top

Keira Knightley | Keira knightley dressing style | Keira knightley hairstyles | #Keiraknightley

By Geraldine McAllister / Published on Monday, 04 Oct 2021 04:20 AM / No Comments / 33 views

Keira Christina Righton OBE is an English actress. She has starred in both independent films and big-budget blockbusters, and is particularly noted for her roles in period dramas :
Born: 26 March 1985 (age 36 years), Teddington, United Kingdom
Height: 1.7 m
Nickname: Boo
Spouse: James Righton (m. 2013)
Children: Edie Knightley Righton, Delilah Knightley Righton

Ads

StoneBridge & Crystal Waters - Love Terminator
Search the web using Rich X Search!
Keep up to date on current news
Search Rich X Wiki Search directly
Rich X Search is more than just the search engine
Find images related to what you typed
Entertain yourself watching Rich X Search Video
More about the Rich X Search metaverse plans
Use listings to find great local businesses

  • bitcoinBitcoin$63,383.00
  • MMS Cash TokenMMS Cash Token$1.00
  • ethereumEthereum$4,161.47
  • binancecoinBinance Coin$481.98
  • tetherTether$1.01
  • cardanoCardano$2.21
  • SolanaSolana$205.60
  • rippleXRP$1.11
  • polkadotPolkadot$45.42
  • dogecoinDogecoin$0.247352

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Area 51
Ringing

Answer